Campeonato Brasileiro 2024


      Marktwaarde

      Final Prediction : Campeonato Brasileiro 2024

      POS TeamMpuntenEFP1234567891011121314151617181920
      1Botafogo16331817.719.117.813.79.675.342.51.60.90.40.20.1
      2Palmeiras16331739.524.313.995.53.22.21.20.60.30.3
      3Flamengo16312726.52215.811.88.15.64.12.51.510.60.30.20.1
      4São Paulo1730184.27.410.11212.812.59.89.56.95.73.92.31.60.70.30.20.1
      5Bahia1730282.258.69.611.912.112.210.49.174.93.31.910.50.30.10.1
      6Cruzeiro1629174.28.911.412.213.312.110.18.36.85.13.12.21.30.60.40.2
      7Fortaleza15261736.18.910.711.411.711.19.38.76.34.932.21.50.80.30.30.1
      8Athletico Paranaense16251.235.57.58.51010.911.210.49.66.56.23.52.91.70.80.30.2
      9Vasco1723580.10.30.91.52.33.15.65.68.710.210.51111.19.57.25.83.82.10.7
      10Red Bull Bragantino16220.50.81.72.84.65.47.38.710.311.310.710.18.56.44.731.71.20.50.1
      11Atlético Mineiro1622170.51.62.94.45.67.99.110.410.41110.37.26.94.82.91.91.30.60.30.1
      12Juventude1520280.10.30.60.91.72.43.95.46.78.810.910.911.9118.57.64.82.90.7
      13Internacional1319470.51.52.64.15.268.28.410.59.110.39.47.564.531.90.80.40.1
      14Criciúma1517280.10.20.30.71.11.82.63.65.77.18.711.11213.312.19.482.5
      15Cuiabá1617180.10.30.411.52.43.95.27.4910.47.811.212.29.78.962.5
      16Vitória1615280.10.10.40.50.91.32.73.75.97.110.912.815.215.813.59.2
      17Corinthians1715170.10.20.30.71.11.83.13.86.68.710.712.312.712.711.88.84.5
      18Grêmio15110.10.20.30.60.91.92.73.75.77.410.511.311.912.912.911.26
      19Atlético Goianiense1711180.10.20.20.40.81.52.23.93.16.710.216.520.833.4
      20Fluminense1680.10.30.50.71.323.15.18.113.125.540.2
      EFP= Expected Final Position
      Predictions for Campeonato Brasileiro 2024 final standings are generated after 10000 simulations by our AI-fed supercomputer. Only percentages above 0.1 are shown. Last generated on 17 juli 2024.