Campeonato Brasileiro 2024


      Marktwaarde

      FANTASY

          
      TeamPositieGMGASTREMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
      JuventudeM12764021030252062.92.40.7
      FluminenseD629300100160224.906.8
      Atltico GoianienseF6173106307143.60.52.1
      FluminenseG16144000006360150.400.9
      Atltico MineiroF129943344806214285.61.32.5
      Athletico ParanaenseM15120323137054212041.61.5
      GrmioD54050031018025405.6
      So PauloD11000000000000
      VascoM5231022109503.51.90
      GrmioF2117001104003.100
      CricimaF13623001440171032.51.40.4
      VitriaF81980110013215.90.90.5
      FluminenseD10708111520229182.81.12.3
      FlamengoD1075920930303403.60.44.7
      CorinthiansG43600000152020.500.5
      Athletico ParanaenseD12103500910414543.60.34.7
      FluminenseM102971031012263.60.61.8
      BahiaM1712240512207331305.42.32.2
      FortalezaD11970003003213530.13.2
      Atltico MineiroF6560041072011.33.20
      InternacionalD964110210302294.20.34.1
      Atltico MineiroD4214000001231251.35
      GrmioG109000000283050.300.5
      FluminenseF13100820271401161010.50.9
      InternacionalD842800210131112.70.22.3
      BotafogoD14988015005214314.71.32.8
      VascoD210900000000000
      CorinthiansD63910021011772.51.61.6
      PalmeirasG17153001005141120.20.10.7
      GrmioD740700400254155.50.93.3
      So PauloG98100000211010.100.1
      FluminenseM141018325403424632.10.5
      So PauloM10772001360314233.60.52.7
      CricimaF149602334140479134.40.81.2
      VascoD15121510210443753.30.25.6
      CricimaD654010420341435.70.27.2
      FortalezaF729400102024427.31.20.6
      FluminenseF102880032020646.31.91.3
      FlamengoF61481032053131.80.6
      CorinthiansM611200620140411.303.2
      BotafogoM1061821950241183.51.61.2
      InternacionalM72860032011343.50.91.3
      Atltico MineiroF1029740168025787.62.12.4
      So PauloM2360000001002.50
      PalmeirasD13886003003511353.61.13.6
      BotafogoG3270000052050.701.7
      BahiaD431700210150214.306
      BahiaD6770000062072.30
      JuventudeD1085500200416294.30.63.1
      PalmeirasF485004307127.41.12.1
      GrmioF115840073030474.60.61.1
      InternacionalF74871011402714552.60.9
      GrmioG4360000012001000.3
      VitriaF11600000000000
      FluminenseD749500110120182.203.3
      CricimaM12575009302710104.21.61.6
      VitriaF1158800860268841.21.2
      CricimaD53390032070231.906.1
      InternacionalD636110210141133.50.23.2
      CruzeiroM15132562361206635134.52.40.9
      FluminenseD1188801420376213.80.62.1
      FortalezaM10476003103752170.94
      InternacionalF14500000100200
      So PauloM1186341187058122161.32.2
      VitriaD642800200180193.804
      Athletico ParanaenseF9593101640369105.51.41.5
      PalmeirasD32380000010073.802.6
      VascoF11511011009361.60.51.1
      CuiabD151350106306019140.16.1
      JuventudeM1310991410405626194.62.11.6
      Red Bull BragantinoF1179423179044910511.1
      GrmioD117000001015.305.3
      BahiaD1078210710546276.20.73.1
      FluminenseD1161300100294144.30.62.1
      Athletico ParanaenseD13631012003312244.71.73.4
      BahiaM31800200111555
      GrmioD643301210251275.20.25.6
      CricimaD856601500222403.50.36.4
      BahiaF164441183043478.70.81.4
      BotafogoF117113213404812106.11.51.3
      CruzeiroF8532301080124220.70.3
      InternacionalM73110060013053.801.4
      PalmeirasF11900000000000
      BahiaG17153000005280160.500.9
      CuiabG16144000006471160.40.11
      JuventudeG13117000004290200.701.5
      CricimaD742901310186153.81.33.1
      BotafogoD1280000040312.909.6
      Atltico MineiroG98100000164040.400.4
      CuiabF14868121050549115.60.91.1
      InternacionalG87200000231060.100.8
      Athletico ParanaenseF1477021156025492.90.51.1
      CricimaG1210530000361160.10.10.5
      So PauloG87200000237030.900.4
      Atltico GoianienseD1410350110205017304.31.52.6
      Atltico MineiroM121028006305734650.34
      BotafogoD537900210292156.90.53.6
      GrmioM114061032021464.70.91.3
      BahiaF1698261311604012163.71.11.5
      FortalezaG16144000006740170.301.1
      JuventudeF11503101950226153.91.12.7
      CorinthiansF61960140016447.31.81.8
      BahiaD7630002003562250.93.1
      VitriaD739901000256195.61.44.3
      PalmeirasD9810121030484305.30.43.3
      FluminenseM524100310221138.20.44.9
      CruzeiroM1584610320314223.30.42.3
      FortalezaD1159210410373235.60.53.5
      CricimaD2260000032110.46.93.5
      CuiabD1158800410310414.706.3
      VascoG171530000054004000.2
      Atltico MineiroM188001009309.23.10
      Red Bull BragantinoM129012115504612164.61.21.6
      Atltico MineiroM15120433361406527334.922.5
      CorinthiansF11682102030418145.41.11.8
      InternacionalF839300710191124.40.22.7
      FortalezaD161357009107119794.71.35.2
      FlamengoD541600110165103.51.12.2
      JuventudeM105554115601511102.41.81.6
      VascoD72560000015265.30.72.1
      CorinthiansD864600810303394.20.45.4
      Athletico ParanaenseF11557401680322175.20.32.7
      BotafogoD16134330930553923.70.26.2
      BotafogoM13500031050439177.71.63.1
      CuiabD14115601400307632.30.54.9
      GrmioD1071200730410445.205.6
      Atltico MineiroM9810005204532550.32.8
      FluminenseD976500210364544.20.56.4
      VitriaD53890022015483.50.91.9
      Athletico ParanaenseM4271001007262.30.72
      InternacionalD1185600820636266.60.62.7
      CuiabM728300310121123.80.33.8
      InternacionalM138601112604015204.21.62.1
      VitriaM1339010640138531.81.2
      GrmioD98101014703711274.11.23
      FluminenseM858100420311324.80.25
      Atltico GoianienseD738610320140273.306.3
      FlamengoF13865402690766197.90.62
      CruzeiroM1511041014402812192.311.5
      CruzeiroD188001004034.103.1
      FortalezaF148641217302812182.91.31.9
      So PauloF1411096134180589144.70.71.1
      So PauloD529310310191125.80.33.7
      VitriaD738900210192194.40.54.4
      PalmeirasD14796107105213305.91.53.4
      So PauloM16135812126075133050.92
      So PauloF936900530151233.72.90.7
      CricimaF15809302570409144.411.6
      CruzeiroD630300110130133.903.9
      CricimaM1154510410234283.80.74.6
      CruzeiroM61640020012376.61.63.8
      FlamengoM434012830171014.52.60.3
      CricimaF14611102050457136.611.9
      PalmeirasM9568015103881261.31.9
      CuiabD1900000000100010
      CorinthiansM1588111225059271662.81.6
      FlamengoM856300310305194.80.83
      InternacionalF11731001430299153.61.11.8
      CuiabF2950000010019.500.9
      CruzeiroD8171000003081.604.2
      CruzeiroM141141018205711194.50.91.5
      CricimaM1058320850421056.51.50.8
      So PauloD15130510640605694.10.34.8
      BotafogoM1588501510755367.60.53.7
      Atltico MineiroD18010210101311.31.13.4
      FlamengoF16110434321107119245.81.52
      BotafogoF10634411610082181.131.1
      CricimaD1412281211203821512.81.53.7
      BahiaF1631401710197195.425.4
      FortalezaD131125001020534654.20.35.2
      CuiabF14840302570325193.40.52
      Atltico MineiroD12101300810659395.80.83.5
      InternacionalG5450000094060.801.2
      VitriaM1612775017606211394.40.82.7
      BotafogoM1265331940453416.20.45.7
      FluminenseD435300100232205.90.55.1
      Atltico MineiroD320400000150116.604.9
      BahiaM1611834031804211233.20.81.7
      BahiaF4531022060110.201.7
      Atltico GoianienseD735300310241176.10.34.3
      FortalezaF14893713015023782.30.70.8
      VitriaF92661031013144.40.31.4
      VascoF1614236040130777224.90.41.4
      So PauloF1512194230110796245.80.41.8
      Athletico ParanaenseM51890010011035.201.4
      GrmioM12744112470399174.71.12.1
      GrmioM469004105136.51.33.9
      FlamengoD1396000300396493.70.64.6
      InternacionalM10763006005132960.43.4
      VascoD14126000200232501.60.13.6
      Atltico GoianienseF62080041014466.11.72.6
      InternacionalF545011168019543.810.8
      CruzeiroG15135000003550100.300.7
      JuventudeD975400400380504.506
      CruzeiroM71071040010138.40.82.5
      Red Bull BragantinoM9419201130279135.81.92.8
      FluminenseF1066200820347104.611.4
      FluminenseM72120032016116.80.40.4
      VitriaF3121000006004.500
      Atltico MineiroD628900200121113.70.33.4
      CricimaD141260016107451055.30.47.5
      BotafogoM139190012303411153.31.11.5
      FortalezaM1039800300214144.70.93.2
      VitriaD545000610210224.204.4
      FlamengoF628512148018345.70.91.3
      CuiabM158181110305212225.71.32.4
      CricimaF818800520242111.510.5
      VascoM1176501220125131.40.61.5
      VitriaM63860020014273.30.51.6
      GrmioF639011640151213.52.80.2
      Red Bull BragantinoD12108000210634575.30.34.8
      FlamengoD1311271116306513315.212.5
      FortalezaM42760071016335.211
      PalmeirasF16111132311204318143.51.51.1
      GrmioF1495931221005429135.12.71.2
      FortalezaD427310110140154.604.9
      Atltico MineiroD86401110403010184.21.42.5
      BahiaM1712742320704434173.12.41.2
      CricimaM1512972111506711254.60.81.7
      FlamengoM1611371318607517175.91.31.3
      GrmioD121055011020407243.40.62
      CruzeiroD1513442516608221515.51.43.4
      BahiaM1344100200351287.10.25.7
      Atltico MineiroD1055710620402466.50.37.4
      InternacionalD9686104003911185.11.42.4
      BotafogoG14126000004060120.400.9
      GrmioM13966007206442760.42.5
      GrmioF124540072027855.41.61
      JuventudeF1190000030014.200
      FortalezaF3310110052114.55.82.9
      FlamengoG1614400000377150.40.10.3
      VitriaF4210003109723.930.9
      FluminenseM107662010305141760.52
      PalmeirasD6970021010219.31.90.9
      CorinthiansM247000004107.71.90
      VascoD171242106304311293.10.82.1
      Red Bull BragantinoD2270000030510016.7
      VitriaF411310420141211.20.81.6
      VascoF14993331040321162.910.5
      JuventudeG2180000051020.501
      Atltico MineiroF15130761251505119133.51.30.9
      Atltico GoianienseG16144001005062160.40.11
      BotafogoM1511740210203417282.61.32.1
      VitriaM16114924261207118205.61.41.6
      JuventudeM14120700200776375.70.42.8
      Atltico MineiroM9702005003951650.62.1
      PalmeirasD16131720307058173941.22.7
      CuiabM13106200510644395.40.33.3
      JuventudeD848610310362386.70.47
      Athletico ParanaenseD13809117101842220.42.4
      Atltico GoianienseF14124450281206415284.61.12
      CuiabM72030053093341.31.3
      BahiaF1123831138012344.51.11.5
      CuiabF111830010014046.902
      BotafogoD10537009203014150.26.9
      Red Bull BragantinoM9390003003290.70.52.1
      PalmeirasM15120223471604638203.42.81.5
      FlamengoM1377500520367204.20.82.3
      GrmioG19000003000000
      JuventudeF82950152017545.21.51.2
      GrmioM840700300212104.60.42.2
      Atltico GoianienseD10553004103731560.52.4
      CricimaF36100410111316.21.54.4
      VascoM1056903610313174.90.52.7
      FlamengoM7542221670452187.53.51.3
      BahiaD13117000420420503.203.8
      Red Bull BragantinoM630911830295158.41.54.4
      Atltico GoianienseM498001004413.73.70.9
      FlamengoF16127285392106323284.51.62
      CricimaM1380251165045131551.51.7
      CruzeiroF13873212190437114.40.71.1
      Atltico GoianienseM1713952130702146301.431.9
      CorinthiansF103991151021954.721.1
      CruzeiroD1082800400328233.50.92.5
      CricimaF11603017105011107.51.61.5
      Red Bull BragantinoD1411130011401039638.30.75.1
      CruzeiroD141215001660532653.90.14.8
      FortalezaM1494315205042361743.41.6
      Red Bull BragantinoG322500007000000
      Atltico GoianienseM141129011010361392.90.13.1
      FortalezaM63310000014393.80.82.4
      JuventudeD859800100463206.90.53
      FlamengoD14123910430374622.70.34.5
      FortalezaF1310051230120656155.80.51.3
      GrmioM872001410376144.60.81.8
      FortalezaD654000100280424.707
      Red Bull BragantinoG14121500004660270.402
      CricimaG4286000091020.300.6
      CruzeiroM1220000001004.10
      JuventudeM5155004207144.10.62.3
      JuventudeM41390010010016.500.6
      VascoD722000100122154.90.86.1
      Athletico ParanaenseF6155208509045.202.3
      So PauloD161329024007618275.11.21.8
      CorinthiansM1613290018609410706.40.74.7
      FluminenseD4139001005153.20.63.2
      VitriaD14105200124010912459.313.8
      So PauloF135544115705019138.13.12.1
      VitriaD42650000090113.103.7
      CruzeiroM368002005056.606.6
      FluminenseM7630011230436136.10.91.9
      PalmeirasD12105000810593555.10.34.7
      Athletico ParanaenseF636621103015923.72.20.5
      VascoF239001104009.200
      Atltico GoianienseF1800032081291.12.3
      FlamengoF61421052014018.900.6
      Atltico GoianienseF167002102302.740
      CorinthiansD1613200311308712685.90.84.6
      Athletico ParanaenseM1512531018505692940.62.1
      FortalezaM1386001420714357.40.43.7
      Atltico MineiroM11692029303214104.21.81.3
      BahiaD19000000413413
      InternacionalD1085500720332313.50.23.3
      VitriaF151088322511060132751.12.2
      Atltico MineiroG763000002830100.401.4
      JuventudeF15938311790306152.90.61.4
      So PauloF71470100015829.24.91.2
      Atltico GoianienseM1499101730639215.70.81.9
      Red Bull BragantinoF157532220903811194.51.32.3
      VitriaG17153000005191130.50.10.8
      Atltico GoianienseD16141012238010012656.40.84.1
      Atltico MineiroF82020040016447.11.81.8
      Atltico GoianienseM942600520221174.60.23.6
      VascoM1143100210170103.502.1
      BahiaM17141025361108112285.20.81.8
      GrmioM745100200412168.20.43.2
      Red Bull BragantinoD962600100371335.30.14.7
      VitriaM1493500820304302.90.42.9
      JuventudeD13114710730412583.20.24.6
      Athletico ParanaenseG76300000161020.100.3
      Atltico GoianienseD141223001040452853.30.16.3
      Atltico MineiroM1167320940408125.31.11.6
      FlamengoD4186002008283.913.9
      CorinthiansD1082100610373564.10.36.1
      Atltico GoianienseM1510561024905517374.71.43.2
      FlamengoD1063801410399195.51.32.7
      FortalezaD1287100410385403.90.54.1
      CruzeiroD1200000000000
      CorinthiansF103490083026346.70.81
      FortalezaD12000001004500
      VascoD4130000001030.702.1
      VitriaD161357201770552963.60.16.4
      So PauloM1353102105025874.21.41.2
      CorinthiansF14103621331005310194.60.91.7
      BotafogoD13110710720302662.40.25.4
      CorinthiansM6210007306342.61.31.7
      CuiabD121029218305615524.91.34.5
      JuventudeD1311161212207116415.71.33.3
      So PauloD12100901600483514.30.34.5
      GrmioD21750010012186.20.54.1
      VitriaM744700200280205.604
      Athletico ParanaenseD52820110019466.11.31.9
      Athletico ParanaenseM116161121603811125.61.61.8
      BotafogoF1610822317406912215.711.7
      BotafogoM11810110100500
      CricimaM947410530180173.403.2
      Atltico GoianienseF1022810102019777.52.82.8
      CorinthiansG19000003002002
      Atltico MineiroD1198600100485554.40.55
      Athletico ParanaenseD15135001610596763.90.45.1
      BotafogoF16127031381507515205.31.11.4
      So PauloM11410011230361197.92.42
      So PauloD14892004205035750.35.8
      Red Bull BragantinoD151317101630684844.60.35.7
      FortalezaM22700200321106.73.3
      So PauloF13505311330249164.31.62.9
      Red Bull BragantinoF118015226904520175.12.21.9
      BahiaM171339209306518184.41.21.2
      CorinthiansD141245311750674794.80.35.7
      PalmeirasM103151020019385.40.92.3
      CorinthiansG7630000029003000.4
      VascoM147121054023072.900.9
      Athletico ParanaenseG870600002812110.10.31.4
      Athletico ParanaenseM128521012504414144.61.51.5
      CorinthiansG65400000252150.30.20.8
      CuiabD1293900200515324.90.53.1
      CruzeiroF598104201010.900.9
      InternacionalM118284127906811127.41.21.3
      JuventudeF61110030010128.10.81.6
      JuventudeF13600000202505
      VascoD853400200191203.20.23.4
      VascoF113310041013243.50.51.1
      CorinthiansD15969008204811384.513.5
      FluminenseD514800100110116.706.7
      FluminenseD2790000090110.301.1
      VascoM521800210126552.52.1
      CuiabM1410620310305812184.911.5
      Red Bull BragantinoM15865221860366123.70.61.2
      CricimaD159242211304017463.91.74.5
      Athletico ParanaenseM15821212680547315.90.83.4
      CuiabD948302510365206.70.93.7
      So PauloM9351001140181124.60.33.1
      JuventudeM218001103011505
      CuiabF16123261361604217153.11.21.1
      PalmeirasD28000000010011.3
      CruzeiroF158444112702110102.21.11.1
      CorinthiansD19000000306306
      CruzeiroF378001102002.300
      Atltico GoianienseD17000210706907.7
      BahiaF1714491111303621652.21.34
      InternacionalF61970020013115.90.50.5
      VascoM15846111350341553.61.60.5
      CorinthiansD42380010071192.60.47.2
      VascoD141239136104818383.51.32.8
      GrmioM114690053016483.10.81.5
      So PauloD151165017107511325.80.82.5
      VitriaD1512421114405815404.21.12.9
      PalmeirasM157870019505318156.12.11.7
      BotafogoM426002001023.506.9
      VitriaM52970010027348.20.91.2
      Red Bull BragantinoM1371100500378244.713
      VitriaF926101520306810.32.12.8
      Red Bull BragantinoF8215101107102.90.40
      Athletico ParanaenseD750400210242234.30.44.1
      InternacionalM751200210361156.30.22.6
      CorinthiansM15131022281207934265.42.31.8
      CruzeiroF126091315503812165.61.82.4
      VitriaM1169700810456235.80.83
      FluminenseM545001000162113.20.42.2
      FluminenseD15124210300405252.90.41.8
      BahiaF17482441780251554.72.80.9
      InternacionalM61830120016517.92.50.5
      So PauloM32610060016335.511
      FluminenseF1460300930313104.60.41.5
      JuventudeD833511930161154.30.34
      PalmeirasF943220176016663.31.31.3
      JuventudeD32180010070112.904.5
      CorinthiansD618310620142126.915.9
      CuiabM699013109418.23.60.9
      PalmeirasM495002009328.52.81.9
      InternacionalM538400720101052.32.31.2
      JuventudeF12800000000000
      Red Bull BragantinoM279011002212.32.31.1
      Atltico GoianienseF280000007117.91.11.1
      Athletico ParanaenseM61490010014048.502.4
      Atltico GoianienseG19000003000000
      JuventudeM1226620105015665.122
      CruzeiroD15126101820624934.40.36.6
      PalmeirasM1411571115304513403.513.1
      InternacionalD837811410221185.20.24.3
      JuventudeF1410874127807112225.911.8
      BahiaD1614400010408221125.10.17
      FortalezaF71460094010476.22.54.3
      CricimaM10551101050193173.10.52.8
      CricimaF31000000100900
      So PauloD41490000051730.64.2
      So PauloF817901410825412.5
      FluminenseF1210100115506313245.61.22.1
      CuiabD849500210203223.60.54
      VascoF6142005106043.802.5
      FlamengoM4321011040411.3011.3
      Red Bull BragantinoF124000002007.500
      BotafogoF632711105022546.11.41.1
      InternacionalD859701410274234.10.63.5
      Red Bull BragantinoD12847018203872740.72.9
      BotafogoF125000002007.200
      BotafogoM383102102022.202.2
      CruzeiroD753700410533328.90.55.4
      CorinthiansF6601032061291.53
      BotafogoD13967221570595475.50.54.4
      GrmioD1083310310390464.205
      CorinthiansM437000003007.300
      CorinthiansD180000010111.3011.3
      CorinthiansM486000009109.410
      FortalezaM151052101130486234.10.52
      CuiabF112781073026058.401.6
      Red Bull BragantinoF4113003207005.600
      Red Bull BragantinoD311000200003002.5
      VitriaM3740041096110.97.31.2
      PalmeirasD855100300464487.50.77.8
      PalmeirasD92680120075102.41.73.4
      GrmioM270000010112.9012.9
      FortalezaF92861143011903.52.80
      FlamengoF29700520113110.22.80.9
      VascoF5143002102111.30.60.6
      CorinthiansF1200000030013.500
      Atltico GoianienseD12955001020444634.10.45.9
      FlamengoM8160004203231.71.11.7
      JuventudeD297000003082.807.4
      JuventudeF536001001122.52.55
      GrmioD620300000130105.804.4
      Athletico ParanaenseM917100310250313.201.6
      Red Bull BragantinoD53480000070111.802.8
      CorinthiansM29002000020020
      CorinthiansM280002107037.903.4
      Red Bull BragantinoF343001004128.42.14.2
      BotafogoD739401200175133.91.13
      CricimaM1200000000000
      JuventudeF9488011230294115.30.72
      FlamengoF2490020080214.703.7
      VascoD14510000000000
      CuiabM848210820136102.41.11.9
      CuiabF1052520112044557.50.90.9
      FlamengoD1293401500728496.90.84.7
      So PauloM2500031051191.81.8
      So PauloD144000002044.108.2
      InternacionalF4143010002101.30.60
      CruzeiroF122001002128.24.18.2
      PalmeirasM74401061024284.90.41.6
      Athletico ParanaenseM1557002820241573.82.41.1
      VitriaM1700000000000
      VascoM942001520193104.10.62.1
      Atltico GoianienseF16765006104027144.73.21.6
      Athletico ParanaenseF41600051015368.41.73.4
      Atltico MineiroD11000000101909
      FlamengoD1500100000000
      So PauloM73261071012793.31.92.5
      Red Bull BragantinoF156242014702851640.72.3
      InternacionalM255000005018.201.6
      Atltico MineiroD849710710264314.70.75.6
      Atltico MineiroM1100000000000
      Atltico MineiroF1800100000000
      CorinthiansD5210000007012305.1
      CruzeiroF3770010001001.20
      Athletico ParanaenseG210200003000000
      FlamengoM377000001213141.23.5
      Red Bull BragantinoM1553802310381276.421.2
      Atltico MineiroF12668011030593137.90.41.8
      VascoM1486020520412124.30.21.3
      BotafogoM101950220014646.52.81.8
      VitriaF11584101930493147.60.52.2
      Atltico GoianienseD11400000000000
      PalmeirasM518201500151127.45.41
      PalmeirasF645600102027145.30.20.8
      CruzeiroM473000003033.703.7
      CruzeiroF113890161011272.50.51.6
      FluminenseM1155201920444187.20.72.9
      Atltico MineiroM290000021020100
      Athletico ParanaenseD141119037205710454.60.83.6
      Red Bull BragantinoD327000100911130.33.7
      FluminenseF349002006021103.7
      PalmeirasF1582641281105510961.11
      CuiabD21590000012056.802.8
      BotafogoD751420420274214.70.73.7
      GrmioF143940061028476.40.91.6
      PalmeirasM3141014008575.13.24.5
      FortalezaF1711021004105.11.3
      CricimaM4210000060225.708.6
      CorinthiansF211001001018.208.2
      CorinthiansM1392100850539235.20.92.2
      CorinthiansF17124920261109222146.61.61
      Atltico MineiroF9406001540278761.81.6
      VascoD4123101103022.201.5
      Atltico MineiroF1029911105021376.30.92.1
      FluminenseD23201000001002.8
      FluminenseF9186101009224.411
      Atltico GoianienseD14500000202404
      GrmioF2460000071113.722
      FluminenseF389003009029.102
      VascoF3148103107144.30.62.4
      CuiabF11200110000000
      CruzeiroM12215118207262.90.82.5
      So PauloF240003202004.500
      InternacionalM112530051018426.41.40.7
      Atltico MineiroM42740000018195.90.33
      VitriaF385000008108.51.10
      JuventudeF692003207016.801
      Red Bull BragantinoF1510060112305917105.31.50.9
      Atltico GoianienseF169130029100699146.80.91.4
      CuiabF671002005016.301.3
      FlamengoF12550111680411266.721
      BotafogoF120000006002700
      PalmeirasF26001101001500
      BotafogoF474001004024.902.4
      Athletico ParanaenseM127000001003.300
      PalmeirasD537610110221195.30.24.5
      FortalezaM353000005128.51.73.4
      PalmeirasF17105854421707314246.21.22
      GrmioD48500000100510.605.3
      GrmioF139252115606812116.61.21.1
      VascoF1110000030024.500
      InternacionalM1190110041018.94.70
      Atltico GoianienseF445102108121624
      Atltico GoianienseF132480054027429.81.50.7
      Athletico ParanaenseF1300000000000
      Atltico GoianienseM2130000030020.800